Train G344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G344 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-济南西(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1303Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542/US$76
Soft CNY906/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G344 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G344 2 TaiZhou (台州) 15:52 16:00 42m 123 US$6US$10
G344 3 LinHai (临海) 16:11 16:13 1h1m 146 US$7US$12
G344 4 NingBo (宁波) 17:02 17:04 1h52m 275 US$14US$22
G344 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:37 17:40 2h27m 387 US$21US$34
G344 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:58 18:00 2h48m 430 US$24US$39
G344 7 HuZhou (湖州) 18:21 18:24 3h11m 408 US$28US$46
G344 8 ChangXing (长兴) 18:33 18:35 3h23m 521 US$29US$48
G344 9 YiXing (宜兴) 18:48 18:50 3h38m 464 US$32US$52
G344 10 JiangNing (江宁) 19:19 19:21 4h9m 674 US$39US$65
G344 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:30 19:32 4h20m 686 US$40US$66
G344 12 ChuZhou (滁州) 19:50 19:52 4h40m 745 US$44US$73
G344 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:20 20:22 5h10m 768 US$51US$85
G344 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:45 21:03 5h35m 856 US$56US$93
G344 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:22 21:24 6h12m 1017 US$60US$100
G344 16 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 21:42 21:44 6h32m 1082 US$64US$106
G344 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:08 22:10 6h58m 1174 US$69US$115
G344 18 TaiAn (泰安) 22:29 22:31 7h19m 1244 US$73US$122
G344 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:49 Final arrival 7h39m 1303 US$76US$128