Train G345 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G345 Travel Time 7h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-福州(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 14:29 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY983.5/US$145
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G345 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G345 2 TaiAn (泰安) 07:12 07:14 17m 59 US$4US$7
G345 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:33 07:36 38m 129 US$9US$15
G345 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:00 08:03 1h5m 221 US$15US$25
G345 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:21 08:23 1h26m 286 US$19US$32
G345 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:42 08:44 1h47m 354 US$24US$40
G345 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:07 09:09 2h12m 442 US$30US$50
G345 8 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 09:29 09:31 2h34m 505 US$34US$57
G345 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:05 10:10 3h10m 594 US$39US$66
G345 10 WuWei (无为) 10:39 10:41 3h44m 699 US$46US$77
G345 11 NanLing (南陵) 11:00 11:02 4h5m 767 US$50US$84
G345 12 JingDe (旌德) 11:21 11:23 4h26m 831 US$54US$91
G345 13 XiXianBei (歙县北) 11:40 11:42 4h45m 882 US$57US$96
G345 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:51 11:55 4h56m 900 US$58US$98
G345 15 WuYuan (婺源) 12:16 12:18 5h21m 976 US$63US$106
G345 16 ShangRao (上饶) 12:42 12:44 5h47m 1062 US$68US$114
G345 17 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:06 13:08 6h11m 1142 US$72US$121
G345 18 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 13:31 13:33 6h36m 1228 US$76US$129
G345 19 MinQingBei (闽清北) 14:05 14:07 7h10m 1352 US$83US$140
G345 20 FuZhou (福州) 14:29 Final arrival 7h34m 1402 US$86US$145