Train G345 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G345 Travel Time 7h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-福州(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$82
Soft CNY983.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G345 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G345 2 TaiAn (泰安) 07:12 07:14 17m 59 US$3US$6
G345 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:33 07:36 38m 129 US$8US$14
G345 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:00 08:03 1h5m 221 US$14US$24
G345 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:21 08:23 1h26m 286 US$18US$31
G345 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:42 08:44 1h47m 354 US$23US$39
G345 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:07 09:09 2h12m 442 US$29US$48
G345 8 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 09:29 09:31 2h34m 505 US$33US$55
G345 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:05 10:10 3h10m 594 US$38US$64
G345 10 WuWei (无为) 10:39 10:41 3h44m 699 US$44US$74
G345 11 NanLing (南陵) 11:00 11:02 4h5m 767 US$48US$81
G345 12 JingDe (旌德) 11:21 11:23 4h26m 831 US$52US$87
G345 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:34 11:38 4h39m 859 US$53US$90
G345 14 SheXianBei (歙县北) 11:48 11:50 4h53m 882 US$55US$92
G345 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 11:59 12:02 5h4m 900 US$56US$94
G345 16 WuYuan (婺源) 12:23 12:25 5h28m 976 US$60US$101
G345 17 ShangRao (上饶) 12:49 12:52 5h54m 1062 US$65US$109
G345 18 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:14 13:16 6h19m 1142 US$69US$116
G345 19 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 13:40 13:42 6h45m 1228 US$73US$123
G345 20 FuZhou (福州) 14:30 Final arrival 7h35m 1402 US$82US$139