Train G348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G348 Travel Time 7h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-济南西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 14:54 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY983.5/US$145
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G348 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 14:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G348 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 15:19 15:21 25m 79 US$5US$9
G348 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 15:46 15:49 52m 174 US$12US$20
G348 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:12 16:14 1h18m 260 US$18US$30
G348 5 ShangRao (上饶) 16:36 16:39 1h42m 340 US$23US$39
G348 6 DeXing (德兴) 16:56 16:58 2h2m 395 US$27US$45
G348 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:28 17:31 2h34m 502 US$34US$57
G348 8 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:45 17:48 2h51m 543 US$36US$61
G348 9 NanLing (南陵) 18:13 18:15 3h19m 635 US$42US$71
G348 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:27 18:29 3h33m 669 US$44US$74
G348 11 WuWei (无为) 18:41 18:43 3h47m 703 US$46US$78
G348 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:13 19:21 4h19m 808 US$52US$88
G348 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:11 20:13 5h17m 960 US$62US$104
G348 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:35 20:37 5h41m 1048 US$67US$112
G348 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:56 21:15 6h2m 1116 US$70US$119
G348 16 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:41 21:43 6h47m 1217 US$76US$128
G348 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:59 22:01 7h5m 1273 US$87US$144
G348 18 TaiAn (泰安) 22:20 22:22 7h26m 1343 US$83US$139
G348 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:40 Final arrival 7h46m 1402 US$95US$152