Train G348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G348 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-济南西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$86
Soft CNY983.5/US$145
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G348 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G348 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 15:17 15:21 25m 79 US$5US$9
G348 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 15:46 15:49 54m 174 US$12US$20
G348 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:12 16:14 1h20m 260 US$18US$30
G348 5 ShangRao (上饶) 16:36 16:39 1h44m 340 US$23US$39
G348 6 DeXing (德兴) 16:56 16:58 2h4m 395 US$27US$45
G348 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:28 17:31 2h36m 502 US$34US$57
G348 8 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:45 17:47 2h53m 543 US$36US$61
G348 9 NanLing (南陵) 18:12 18:14 3h20m 635 US$42US$71
G348 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:26 18:28 3h34m 669 US$44US$74
G348 11 WuWei (无为) 18:40 18:42 3h48m 703 US$46US$78
G348 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:12 19:21 4h20m 808 US$52US$88
G348 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:11 20:13 5h19m 960 US$62US$104
G348 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:35 20:37 5h43m 1048 US$67US$112
G348 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:56 21:15 6h4m 1116 US$70US$119
G348 16 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:41 21:43 6h49m 1217 US$76US$128
G348 17 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:59 22:01 7h7m 1273 US$87US$144
G348 18 TaiAn (泰安) 22:20 22:22 7h28m 1343 US$83US$139
G348 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:40 Final arrival 7h48m 1402 US$95US$152