Train G348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G348 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-济南西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY584/US$82
Soft CNY983.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G348 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G348 2 YanPing (延平) 15:37 15:39 34m 121 US$0US$0
G348 3 NanPingShi (南平市) 16:05 16:07 1h2m 225 US$15US$25
G348 4 ShangRao (上饶) 16:37 16:39 1h34m 340 US$22US$37
G348 5 WuYuan (婺源) 17:02 17:04 1h59m 426 US$0US$0
G348 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:28 17:31 2h25m 502 US$32US$55
G348 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:45 17:48 2h42m 543 US$35US$59
G348 8 NanLing (南陵) 18:13 18:15 3h10m 635 US$40US$68
G348 9 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 18:27 18:29 3h24m 669 US$42US$71
G348 10 WuWei (无为) 18:41 18:43 3h38m 703 US$44US$74
G348 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:13 19:21 4h10m 808 US$50US$85
G348 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:11 20:13 5h8m 960 US$59US$100
G348 13 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:35 20:37 5h32m 1048 US$64US$108
G348 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:56 21:15 5h53m 1116 US$67US$114
G348 15 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 21:41 21:43 6h38m 1217 US$73US$122
G348 16 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:59 22:01 6h56m 1273 US$84US$138
G348 17 TaiAn (泰安) 22:20 22:22 7h17m 1343 US$79US$133
G348 18 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:40 Final arrival 7h37m 1402 US$82US$139