Train G35 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G350(成都东-北京西)  G351(北京南-黄山北)  G352(黄山北-北京南)  G355(北京南-厦门北)  G356(厦门北-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G35 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 20:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY626/US$88
Soft CNY1048.5/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G35 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G35 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:01 16:03 51m 210 US$13US$23
G35 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:49 16:51 1h39m 406 US$26US$44
G35 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 17:34 17:38 2h24m 591 US$38US$63
G35 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:03 18:05 2h53m 692 US$44US$73
G35 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:42 18:49 3h32m 848 US$53US$89
G35 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:30 19:32 4h20m 1023 US$62US$105
G35 8 JuRongXi (句容西) 19:44 19:46 4h34m 1049 US$0US$0
G35 9 ChangXing (长兴) 20:20 20:22 5h10m 1188 US$71US$120
G35 10 HuZhou (湖州) 20:31 20:33 5h21m 1208 US$72US$122
G35 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:55 Final arrival 5h45m 1279 US$88US$148