Train G351 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G351 Travel Time 6h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-黄山北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 黄山北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1306Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY924/US$136
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G351 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G351 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:21 16:23 51m 210 US$14US$24
G351 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:50 16:52 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G351 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:16 17:18 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G351 5 TaiAn (泰安) 17:35 17:40 2h5m 465 US$31US$53
G351 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 18:00 18:02 2h30m 535 US$36US$60
G351 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:38 18:41 3h8m 692 US$45US$76
G351 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:18 19:20 3h48m 848 US$55US$92
G351 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 20:09 20:29 4h39m 1000 US$64US$108
G351 10 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 20:50 20:52 5h20m 1070 US$68US$114
G351 11 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 21:12 21:14 5h42m 1139 US$72US$121
G351 12 NanLing (南陵) 21:26 21:28 5h56m 1173 US$73US$124
G351 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 21:53 21:55 6h23m 1265 US$78US$132
G351 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 22:10 Final arrival 6h40m 1306 US$81US$136