Train G352 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G352 Travel Time 6h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄山北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 黄山北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1306Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:33 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548.5/US$81
Soft CNY924/US$136
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G352 1 HuangShanBei (黄山北) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G352 2 XiXianBei (歙县北) 08:08 08:10 8m 18 US$1US$2
G352 3 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 08:21 08:23 21m 41 US$3US$5
G352 4 JingXian (泾县) 08:43 08:45 43m 112 US$8US$13
G352 5 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 09:02 09:04 1h2m 167 US$11US$19
G352 6 WuWei (无为) 09:16 09:18 1h16m 201 US$13US$22
G352 7 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:31 09:33 1h31m 236 US$16US$27
G352 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:55 09:58 1h55m 306 US$21US$35
G352 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:48 10:50 2h48m 458 US$31US$52
G352 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:26 11:29 3h26m 614 US$41US$69
G352 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:07 12:09 4h7m 771 US$50US$85
G352 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:40 12:43 4h40m 900 US$58US$98
G352 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:07 13:09 5h7m 992 US$64US$107
G352 14 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:36 13:41 5h36m 1096 US$69US$117
G352 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:33 Final arrival 6h33m 1306 US$81US$136