Train G355 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G355 Travel Time 11h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 20:09 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803.5/US$118
Soft CNY1344.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G355 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G355 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:31 09:46 51m 210 US$14US$24
G355 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:13 10:15 1h33m 314 US$21US$36
G355 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:39 10:42 1h59m 406 US$27US$46
G355 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 11:14 11:19 2h34m 535 US$36US$60
G355 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:55 12:00 3h15m 692 US$45US$76
G355 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:38 12:40 3h58m 848 US$55US$92
G355 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:56 12:58 4h16m 891 US$57US$97
G355 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:36 13:44 4h56m 1000 US$64US$108
G355 10 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:05 14:07 5h25m 1070 US$68US$114
G355 11 WuWei (无为) 14:20 14:27 5h40m 1105 US$70US$118
G355 12 NanLing (南陵) 14:46 14:48 6h6m 1173 US$73US$124
G355 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:13 15:15 6h33m 1265 US$78US$132
G355 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:31 15:36 6h51m 1306 US$81US$136
G355 15 WuYuan (婺源) 15:57 15:59 7h17m 1382 US$85US$143
G355 16 ShangRao (上饶) 16:23 16:26 7h43m 1468 US$89US$151
G355 17 WuFuShan (五府山) 16:37 16:39 7h57m 1498 US$91US$153
G355 18 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:02 17:04 8h22m 1583 US$95US$160
G355 19 GuTianBei (古田北) 17:41 17:43 9h1m 1729 US$102US$172
G355 20 FuZhou (福州) 18:11 18:16 9h31m 1808 US$106US$178
G355 21 FuQing (福清) 18:43 18:45 10h3m 1844 US$108US$182
G355 22 PuTian (莆田) 19:04 19:10 10h24m 1894 US$111US$186
G355 23 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:35 19:44 10h55m 1963 US$114US$192
G355 24 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:09 Final arrival 11h29m 2053 US$118US$198