Train G355 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G355 Travel Time 11h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 19:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY825/US$116
Soft CNY1376.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G355 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G355 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:31 09:46 51m 210 US$13US$23
G355 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:12 10:14 1h32m 314 US$20US$34
G355 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:38 10:42 1h58m 406 US$26US$44
G355 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 11:25 11:30 2h45m 591 US$38US$63
G355 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:55 12:00 3h15m 692 US$44US$73
G355 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:38 12:40 3h58m 848 US$53US$89
G355 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 12:56 12:58 4h16m 891 US$55US$93
G355 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:36 13:44 4h56m 1000 US$78US$131
G355 10 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:05 14:07 5h25m 1070 US$65US$110
G355 11 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 14:27 14:34 5h47m 1139 US$0US$0
G355 12 NanLing (南陵) 14:46 14:48 6h6m 1173 US$70US$119
G355 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:13 15:17 6h33m 1265 US$75US$127
G355 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:32 15:36 6h52m 1306 US$77US$130
G355 15 WuYuan (婺源) 15:57 15:59 7h17m 1382 US$81US$137
G355 16 ShangRao (上饶) 16:23 16:26 7h43m 1468 US$86US$144
G355 17 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:48 16:50 8h8m 1548 US$90US$151
G355 18 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:13 17:15 8h33m 1634 US$93US$157
G355 19 GuTianBei (古田北) 17:41 17:43 9h1m 1729 US$98US$165
G355 20 FuZhou (福州) 18:11 18:16 9h31m 1808 US$101US$170
G355 21 PuTian (莆田) 18:58 19:00 10h18m 1894 US$106US$178
G355 22 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:25 19:32 10h45m 1963 US$110US$184
G355 23 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:58 Final arrival 11h18m 2053 US$116US$194