Train G356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G356 Travel Time 11h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 10:59 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803.5/US$118
Soft CNY1344.5/US$198
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G356 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 10:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G356 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:24 11:26 25m 71 US$4US$6
G356 3 XianYou (仙游) 11:44 11:46 45m 116 US$6US$10
G356 4 PuTian (莆田) 11:57 11:59 58m 140 US$7US$11
G356 5 FuQing (福清) 12:18 12:20 1h19m 190 US$10US$16
G356 6 FuZhou (福州) 12:47 12:52 1h48m 316 US$12US$20
G356 7 NanPingBei (南平北) 13:26 13:28 2h27m 366 US$21US$33
G356 8 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 13:55 13:57 2h56m 470 US$28US$45
G356 9 ShangRao (上饶) 14:26 14:28 3h27m 585 US$35US$58
G356 10 DeXing (德兴) 14:45 14:47 3h46m 640 US$39US$65
G356 11 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:17 15:22 4h18m 747 US$46US$77
G356 12 XiXianBei (歙县北) 15:30 15:32 4h31m 765 US$47US$79
G356 13 JingDe (旌德) 15:49 15:51 4h50m 816 US$51US$84
G356 14 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 16:17 16:20 5h18m 914 US$56US$94
G356 15 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 16:40 16:42 5h41m 983 US$59US$94
G356 16 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:04 17:10 6h5m 1053 US$65US$108
G356 17 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:44 17:46 6h45m 1142 US$68US$110
G356 18 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:55 17:57 6h56m 1162 US$72US$119
G356 19 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:14 18:16 7h15m 1205 US$74US$124
G356 20 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:53 18:55 7h54m 1432 US$83US$138
G356 21 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:13 19:15 8h14m 1497 US$84US$137
G356 22 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 19:28 19:42 8h29m 1462 US$88US$148
G356 23 TaiAn (泰安) 20:13 20:17 9h14m 1588 US$95US$159
G356 24 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:53 20:56 9h54m 1810 US$103US$173
G356 25 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 21:23 21:26 10h24m 1843 US$108US$181
G356 26 LangFang (廊坊) 22:01 22:03 11h2m 1993 US$115US$193
G356 27 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:24 Final arrival 11h25m 2053 US$118US$198