Train G356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G356 Travel Time 11h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2053Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY803.5/US$113
Soft CNY1347.5/US$190
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G356 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G356 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:18 11:20 25m 71 US$4US$6
G356 3 HuiAn (惠安) 11:30 11:32 37m 89 US$0US$0
G356 4 XianYou (仙游) 11:44 11:46 51m 116 US$6US$9
G356 5 PuTian (莆田) 11:57 11:59 1h4m 140 US$7US$11
G356 6 FuQing (福清) 12:18 12:20 1h25m 190 US$9US$15
G356 7 FuZhou (福州) 12:47 12:52 1h54m 316 US$12US$19
G356 8 YanPing (延平) 13:26 13:28 2h33m 366 US$20US$33
G356 9 NanPingShi (南平市) 13:55 13:57 3h2m 500 US$27US$44
G356 10 ShangRao (上饶) 14:26 14:28 3h33m 585 US$34US$56
G356 11 DeXing (德兴) 14:45 14:47 3h52m 640 US$38US$62
G356 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:17 15:20 4h24m 747 US$44US$74
G356 13 SheXianBei (歙县北) 15:28 15:30 4h35m 765 US$45US$75
G356 14 JingDe (旌德) 15:47 15:49 4h54m 816 US$48US$80
G356 15 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 16:15 16:18 5h22m 914 US$54US$90
G356 16 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 16:38 16:40 5h45m 983 US$56US$90
G356 17 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:02 17:08 6h9m 1053 US$62US$104
G356 18 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:42 17:45 6h49m 1142 US$65US$105
G356 19 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:54 17:57 7h1m 1162 US$69US$114
G356 20 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:14 18:16 7h21m 1205 US$71US$118
G356 21 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:53 18:55 8h0m 1432 US$79US$133
G356 22 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:13 19:15 8h20m 1497 US$81US$131
G356 23 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 19:28 19:42 8h35m 1462 US$85US$141
G356 24 TaiAn (泰安) 20:13 20:17 9h20m 1588 US$91US$152
G356 25 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:53 20:56 10h0m 1810 US$99US$165
G356 26 TanJinNan (天津南) 21:40 21:49 10h47m 1931 US$108US$180
G356 27 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:23 Final arrival 11h30m 2053 US$113US$190