Train G36 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G359/G362(西安北-上海虹桥)  G360/G361(上海虹桥-西安北)  G363(天津西-信阳东)  G364(武汉-天津西)  G365(天津西-信阳东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G36 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
诸暨-北京南(1day)
Arrival 诸暨 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1345Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563/US$79
Soft CNY948/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G36 1 ZhuJi (诸暨) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G36 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:52 09:05 24m 66 US$4US$7
G36 3 DeQing (德清) 09:18 09:20 50m 101 US$7US$11
G36 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:33 09:35 1h5m 137 US$9US$15
G36 5 JuRongXi (句容西) 10:13 10:15 1h45m 296 US$19US$32
G36 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:27 10:29 1h59m 322 US$21US$35
G36 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:31 11:33 3h3m 585 US$37US$63
G36 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:52 11:54 3h24m 680 US$41US$69
G36 9 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 12:20 12:25 3h52m 754 US$47US$79
G36 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:10 13:13 4h42m 939 US$58US$97
G36 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:37 13:40 5h9m 1031 US$63US$106
G36 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:53 Final arrival 6h25m 1345 US$79US$134