Train G36 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G364(武汉-天津西)  G363(天津西-武汉)  G365(天津西-武汉)  G366(武汉-天津西)  G359/G362(西安北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G36 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-北京南(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538.5/US$79
Soft CNY907/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G36 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G36 2 DeQing (德清) 09:18 09:20 13m 35 US$2US$4
G36 3 HuZhou (湖州) 09:33 09:35 28m 71 US$5US$8
G36 4 JuRongXi (句容西) 10:13 10:15 1h8m 230 US$16US$26
G36 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:27 10:29 1h22m 256 US$17US$29
G36 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 11:31 11:33 2h26m 519 US$49US$77
G36 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:52 11:54 2h47m 587 US$39US$66
G36 8 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 12:20 12:25 3h15m 688 US$45US$76
G36 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:10 13:13 4h5m 873 US$56US$95
G36 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:37 13:40 4h32m 965 US$62US$104
G36 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:53 Final arrival 5h48m 1279 US$79US$133