Train G363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G363 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G363 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0
G363 2 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 08:40 08:42 46m 115
G363 3 DingZhouDong (定州东) 09:10 09:12 1h16m 212
G363 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:35 09:39 1h41m 292
G363 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:06 10:15 2h12m 414
G363 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:56 11:14 3h2m 573
G363 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:47 11:50 3h53m 704
G363 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:12 12:24 4h18m 795
G363 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:40 12:42 4h46m 859
G363 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:20 13:26 5h26m 1041
G363 11 WuHan (武汉) 14:10 Final arrival 6h16m 1240