Train G363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G363 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:11 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G363 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0
G363 2 DingZhouDong (定州东) 09:10 09:13 1h10m 212
G363 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:36 09:39 1h36m 292
G363 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:18 10:20 2h18m 467
G363 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:58 11:00 2h58m 637
G363 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:21 11:45 3h21m 704
G363 7 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:11 12:24 4h11m 795
G363 8 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:40 12:47 4h40m 859
G363 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:25 13:28 5h25m 1041
G363 10 WuHan (武汉) 14:11 Final arrival 6h11m 1240