Train G364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G364 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-天津西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 07:49 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY524.5/US$77
Soft CNY839.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G364 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G364 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 08:19 08:21 30m 166 US$0US$0
G364 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:39 08:41 50m 199 US$0US$0
G364 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:06 09:08 1h17m 357 US$0US$0
G364 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:26 09:28 1h37m 381 US$0US$0
G364 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:05 10:23 2h16m 536 US$0US$0
G364 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:54 10:56 3h5m 667 US$0US$0
G364 8 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:34 11:36 3h45m 826 US$0US$0
G364 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:04 12:07 4h15m 948 US$0US$0
G364 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:43 12:45 4h54m 1090 US$0US$0
G364 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 12:59 13:02 5h10m 1125 US$0US$0
G364 12 BaiGou (白沟) 13:13 13:15 5h24m 1144 US$0US$0
G364 13 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 13:26 13:28 5h37m 1167 US$0US$0
G364 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:58 Final arrival 6h9m 1240 US$0US$0