Train G364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G364 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-天津西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY524.5/US$77
Soft CNY839.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G364 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G364 2 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 08:20 08:22 30m 126 US$8US$14
G364 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:40 08:42 50m 199 US$13US$21
G364 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:07 09:09 1h17m 357 US$21US$34
G364 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:27 09:29 1h37m 381 US$26US$41
G364 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:05 10:23 2h15m 536 US$36US$58
G364 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:54 10:56 3h4m 667 US$44US$70
G364 8 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:34 11:36 3h44m 826 US$54US$86
G364 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:04 12:07 4h14m 948 US$61US$98
G364 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:43 12:45 4h53m 1090 US$69US$110
G364 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 12:59 13:02 5h9m 1125 US$71US$114
G364 12 BaiGou (白沟) 13:13 13:15 5h23m 1144 US$72US$115
G364 13 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 13:26 13:28 5h36m 1167 US$73US$117
G364 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:58 Final arrival 6h8m 1240 US$77US$123