Train G365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G365 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 信阳东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1041Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY524.5/US$74
Soft CNY839.5/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G365 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G365 2 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:25 15:29 29m 73 US$4US$6
G365 3 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:47 15:49 51m 115 US$6US$10
G365 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:04 16:07 1h8m 150 US$8US$13
G365 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:43 16:47 1h47m 292 US$17US$28
G365 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:25 17:28 2h29m 467 US$29US$46
G365 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:45 17:47 2h49m 527 US$32US$52
G365 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:31 18:35 3h35m 704 US$43US$70
G365 9 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:57 18:59 4h1m 795 US$49US$78
G365 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:15 19:17 4h19m 859 US$52US$84
G365 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:55 Final arrival 4h59m 1041 US$63US$101