Train G365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G365 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY524.5/US$77
Soft CNY839.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G365 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G365 2 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:25 15:29 29m 73 US$4US$6
G365 3 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:47 15:49 51m 115 US$6US$10
G365 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:04 16:07 1h8m 150 US$8US$14
G365 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:43 16:47 1h47m 292 US$18US$29
G365 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:25 17:28 2h29m 467 US$30US$48
G365 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:45 17:47 2h49m 527 US$34US$54
G365 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:31 18:35 3h35m 704 US$45US$73
G365 9 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:57 18:59 4h1m 795 US$51US$81
G365 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:15 19:17 4h19m 859 US$55US$88
G365 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:55 19:57 4h59m 1041 US$66US$105
G365 12 WuHan (武汉) 20:41 Final arrival 5h45m 1240 US$77US$123