Train G366 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G366 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-天津西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY524.5/US$77
Soft CNY839.5/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G366 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G366 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:13 15:15 43m 199 US$0US$0
G366 3 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:06 16:08 1h36m 445 US$0US$0
G366 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:33 16:36 2h3m 536 US$0US$0
G366 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:56 16:58 2h26m 603 US$0US$0
G366 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:25 17:27 2h55m 713 US$0US$0
G366 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:44 17:48 3h14m 773 US$0US$0
G366 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:27 18:34 3h57m 948 US$0US$0
G366 9 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 18:48 18:50 4h18m 985 US$0US$0
G366 10 DingZhouDong (定州东) 19:04 19:06 4h34m 1028 US$0US$0
G366 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:34 19:36 5h4m 1125 US$0US$0
G366 12 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 19:54 19:56 5h24m 1167 US$0US$0
G366 13 ShengFang (胜芳) 20:12 20:14 5h42m 1204 US$0US$0
G366 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:32 Final arrival 6h2m 1240 US$0US$0