Train G367/G370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G367/G370 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 12:02 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453/US$67
Soft CNY749.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G367/G370 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G367/G370 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 07:48 07:52 15m 14 US$1US$2
G367/G370 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:42 08:44 1h9m 204 US$14US$22
G367/G370 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:30 09:34 1h57m 374 US$25US$40
G367/G370 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:49 10:53 3h16m 705 US$48US$78
G367/G370 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:02 Final arrival 4h29m 1000 US$67US$110