Train G37 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G367/G370(郑州-上海虹桥)  G3701(承德南-沈阳南)  G3702(沈阳南-承德南)  G3703(承德南-沈阳)  G3704(沈阳北-承德南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G37 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY626/US$88
Soft CNY1048.5/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G37 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G37 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:39 16:41 34m 122 US$8US$13
G37 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:03 17:08 58m 210 US$13US$23
G37 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:35 17:37 1h30m 314 US$20US$34
G37 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:01 18:03 1h56m 406 US$26US$44
G37 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:06 19:08 3h1m 692 US$44US$73
G37 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:27 19:32 3h22m 760 US$48US$80
G37 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:55 19:57 3h50m 848 US$53US$89
G37 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:40 20:44 4h35m 1023 US$62US$105
G37 10 LiYang (溧阳) 21:12 21:14 5h7m 1121 US$68US$114
G37 11 YiXing (宜兴) 21:25 21:27 5h20m 1152 US$69US$117
G37 12 HuZhou (湖州) 21:44 21:46 5h39m 1208 US$72US$122
G37 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:07 Final arrival 6h2m 1279 US$88US$148