Train G37 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G373(天津西-哈尔滨西)  G374(哈尔滨西-天津西)  G367/G370(郑州-上海虹桥)  G377/G380(大连北-北京南)  G378/G379(北京南-大连北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G37 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1279Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 22:07 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY626/US$92
Soft CNY1048.5/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G37 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G37 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:39 16:41 34m 122 US$8US$14
G37 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:03 17:08 58m 210 US$14US$24
G37 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:35 17:37 1h30m 314 US$21US$36
G37 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:01 18:03 1h56m 406 US$27US$46
G37 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:06 19:08 3h1m 692 US$45US$76
G37 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:27 19:32 3h22m 760 US$50US$84
G37 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:55 19:57 3h50m 848 US$55US$92
G37 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:40 20:44 4h35m 1023 US$65US$110
G37 10 LiYang (溧阳) 21:12 21:14 5h7m 1121 US$71US$119
G37 11 YiXing (宜兴) 21:25 21:27 5h20m 1152 US$72US$122
G37 12 HuZhou (湖州) 21:44 21:46 5h39m 1208 US$75US$127
G37 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:07 Final arrival 6h2m 1279 US$92US$154