Train G3704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3704 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-承德南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 承德南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 505Km
Arr. Time 14:39 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY244/US$34
Soft CNY390/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3704 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 14:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3704 2 FuXin (阜新) 15:26 15:28 47m 158 US$11US$17
G3704 3 ChaoYang (朝阳) 15:57 16:00 1h18m 276 US$19US$30
G3704 4 NaiLinGao (奈林皋) 16:12 16:14 1h33m 313 US$21US$34
G3704 5 NiuHeLiang (牛河梁) 16:33 16:35 1h54m 378 US$26US$41
G3704 6 PingQuanBei (平泉北) 16:52 16:54 2h13m 439 US$30US$48
G3704 7 ChengDeXianBei (承德县北) 17:07 17:09 2h28m 476 US$32US$52
G3704 8 ChengDeNan (承德南) 17:20 Final arrival 2h41m 505 US$34US$55