Train G3706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3706 Travel Time 2h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-承德南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 承德南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 505Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 10:35 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY244/US$36
Soft CNY390/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3706 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3706 2 HeiShanBei (黑山北) 08:27 08:29 35m 102 US$7US$12
G3706 3 FuXin (阜新) 08:46 08:48 54m 158 US$11US$18
G3706 4 BeiPiao (北票) 09:09 09:11 1h17m 239 US$17US$27
G3706 5 ChaoYang (朝阳) 09:25 09:28 1h33m 276 US$20US$31
G3706 6 NiuHeLiang (牛河梁) 09:54 09:56 2h2m 378 US$27US$43
G3706 7 ChengDeXianBei (承德县北) 10:21 10:23 2h29m 476 US$34US$54
G3706 8 ChengDeNan (承德南) 10:35 Final arrival 2h43m 505 US$36US$57