Train G3721/G3724 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3721/G3724 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-承德南(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 承德南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 882Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 13:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$59
Soft CNY666.5/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3721/G3724 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3721/G3724 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 09:40 09:42 41m 149 US$10US$15
G3721/G3724 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 10:08 10:10 1h9m 244 US$16US$25
G3721/G3724 4 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:22 10:24 1h23m 283 US$18US$29
G3721/G3724 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:54 10:57 1h55m 378 US$24US$39
G3721/G3724 6 FuXin (阜新) 11:44 11:46 2h45m 535 US$35US$56
G3721/G3724 7 BeiPiao (北票) 12:08 12:10 3h9m 616 US$41US$65
G3721/G3724 8 ChaoYang (朝阳) 12:24 12:27 3h25m 653 US$43US$69
G3721/G3724 9 KaZuo (喀左) 12:45 12:46 3h46m 720 US$48US$76
G3721/G3724 10 ChengDeXianBei (承德县北) 13:19 13:21 4h20m 853 US$57US$91
G3721/G3724 11 ChengDeNan (承德南) 13:32 Final arrival 4h33m 882 US$59US$94