Train G3726/G3727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3726/G3727 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德南-大连北(1day)
Arrival 承德南 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 882Km
Arr. Time 11:59 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY416.5/US$59
Soft CNY666.5/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3726/G3727 1 ChengDeNan (承德南) Departure Station 11:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3726/G3727 2 ChengDeXianBei (承德县北) 12:11 12:13 12m 29 US$2US$3
G3726/G3727 3 PingQuanBei (平泉北) 12:25 12:27 26m 66 US$5US$7
G3726/G3727 4 NiuHeLiang (牛河梁) 12:46 12:48 47m 127 US$9US$14
G3726/G3727 5 KaZuo (喀左) 13:00 13:02 1h1m 162 US$11US$18
G3726/G3727 6 ChaoYang (朝阳) 13:21 13:24 1h22m 229 US$16US$25
G3726/G3727 7 BeiPiao (北票) 13:37 13:39 1h38m 266 US$18US$29
G3726/G3727 8 FuXin (阜新) 14:01 14:03 2h2m 347 US$24US$38
G3726/G3727 9 XinMinBei (新民北) 14:29 14:31 2h30m 445 US$30US$48
G3726/G3727 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:57 15:00 2h58m 504 US$34US$55
G3726/G3727 11 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 15:11 15:13 3h12m 519 US$35US$57
G3726/G3727 12 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:31 15:33 3h32m 569 US$38US$62
G3726/G3727 13 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 15:44 15:46 3h45m 599 US$40US$65
G3726/G3727 14 HaiChengXi (海城西) 15:58 16:06 3h59m 638 US$43US$69
G3726/G3727 15 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 16:33 16:35 4h34m 733 US$49US$78
G3726/G3727 16 DalianBei (大连北) 17:15 Final arrival 5h16m 882 US$59US$94