Train G373 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G373 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1289Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY539.5/US$79
Soft CNY845/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G373 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G373 2 TianJin (天津) 08:00 08:02 8m 5 US$1US$2
G373 3 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 08:22 08:24 30m 65 US$3US$5
G373 4 TangShan (唐山) 08:41 08:44 49m 119 US$8US$14
G373 5 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:15 09:18 1h23m 245 US$17US$28
G373 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:20 10:22 2h28m 405 US$24US$38
G373 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:56 11:58 4h4m 670 US$36US$52
G373 8 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:17 12:18 4h25m 725 US$39US$58
G373 9 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 12:38 12:39 4h46m 880 US$54US$83
G373 10 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:55 12:57 5h3m 931 US$48US$71
G373 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:23 13:25 5h31m 1049 US$65US$101
G373 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:23 Final arrival 6h31m 1289 US$79US$124