Train G374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G374 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-天津西(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1390Km
Arr. Time 17:03 Dep. Time 23:27 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY539.5/US$79
Soft CNY845/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G374 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G374 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 17:42 17:43 39m 156 US$11US$17
G374 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:06 18:08 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G374 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:34 18:36 1h31m 358 US$24US$39
G374 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 18:52 18:53 1h49m 409 US$28US$44
G374 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:13 19:15 2h10m 484 US$33US$52
G374 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:33 19:36 2h30m 538 US$36US$58
G374 8 LiaoZhong (辽中) 20:05 20:07 3h2m 606 US$41US$66
G374 9 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:58 21:00 3h55m 761 US$46US$69
G374 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:10 22:12 5h7m 943 US$54US$80
G374 11 TangShan (唐山) 22:50 22:52 5h47m 1089 US$64US$96
G374 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 23:27 Final arrival 6h24m 1390 US$72US$110