Train G374 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G374 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-天津西(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1289Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY539.5/US$79
Soft CNY845/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G374 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G374 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 17:31 17:33 39m 156 US$11US$17
G374 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:55 17:57 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G374 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 18:34 18:36 1h42m 484 US$28US$44
G374 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:14 19:16 2h22m 543 US$36US$58
G374 6 HaiChengXi (海城西) 19:54 19:56 3h2m 677 US$45US$71
G374 7 PanJin (盘锦) 20:21 20:23 3h29m 743 US$49US$78
G374 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:58 20:59 4h6m 841 US$46US$69
G374 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:10 22:12 5h18m 1022 US$54US$80
G374 10 TianJin (天津) 23:17 23:20 6h25m 1283 US$79US$124
G374 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 23:28 Final arrival 6h36m 1289 US$79US$124