Train G376 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G376 Travel Time 6h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-天津西(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1208Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488/US$72
Soft CNY745/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G376 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G376 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 09:26 09:27 38m 156 US$11US$17
G376 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 09:51 09:53 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G376 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 10:20 10:22 1h32m 358 US$24US$39
G376 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 10:53 10:55 2h5m 484 US$33US$52
G376 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:13 11:15 2h25m 538 US$36US$58
G376 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:32 12:33 3h44m 223 US$46US$69
G376 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:49 12:50 4h1m 804 US$48US$71
G376 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:45 13:47 4h57m 405 US$54US$80
G376 10 TangShan (唐山) 14:25 14:29 5h37m 1089 US$64US$96
G376 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:06 Final arrival 6h18m 1208 US$72US$110