Train G378/G379 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G378/G379 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-大连北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 963Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY400/US$59
Soft CNY625.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G378/G379 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G378/G379 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:15 16:21 35m 122 US$8US$14
G378/G379 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:40 17:43 2h0m 405 US$27US$45
G378/G379 4 PanJin (盘锦) 19:10 19:11 3h30m 668 US$39US$60
G378/G379 5 YingKouDong (营口东) 19:37 19:38 3h57m 757 US$45US$74
G378/G379 6 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 19:55 19:57 4h15m 814 US$49US$76
G378/G379 7 DalianBei (大连北) 20:37 Final arrival 4h57m 963 US$59US$92