Train G38 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G389/G392(大连北-济南西)  G381(北京南-哈尔滨西)  G382(哈尔滨西-北京南)  G384(吉林-北京南)  G383(北京南-吉林)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G38 Travel Time 9h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1861Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 18:09 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY736/US$108
Soft CNY1239.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G38 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G38 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 08:48 08:50 18m 58 US$4US$7
G38 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:11 09:17 41m 140 US$9US$16
G38 4 ShangRao (上饶) 09:43 09:45 1h13m 241 US$23US$34
G38 5 YuShanNan (玉山南) 09:58 10:00 1h28m 275 US$19US$31
G38 6 JinHua (金华) 10:36 10:38 2h6m 421 US$35US$55
G38 7 YiWu (义乌) 10:54 10:56 2h24m 473 US$46US$74
G38 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:10 11:12 2h40m 516 US$35US$59
G38 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:37 11:42 3h7m 582 US$39US$65
G38 10 HuZhou (湖州) 12:03 12:05 3h33m 653 US$35US$72
G38 11 YiXing (宜兴) 12:22 12:24 3h52m 709 US$46US$78
G38 12 LiShui (溧水) 12:46 12:48 4h16m 792 US$51US$87
G38 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:05 13:14 4h35m 838 US$54US$91
G38 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:56 13:58 5h26m 1013 US$65US$109
G38 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:35 14:41 6h5m 1169 US$73US$123
G38 16 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 14:59 15:01 6h29m 1082 US$77US$129
G38 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:52 16:16 7h22m 1455 US$89US$149
G38 18 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:40 16:42 8h10m 1547 US$93US$157
G38 19 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:26 17:28 8h56m 1739 US$102US$173
G38 20 LangFang (廊坊) 17:46 17:48 9h16m 1801 US$105US$178
G38 21 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:09 Final arrival 9h39m 1861 US$108US$182