Train G38 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G377/G380(大连北-北京南)  G3801(承德南-哈尔滨西)  G3802(哈尔滨西-承德南)  G381(北京南-哈尔滨西)  G382(哈尔滨西-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G38 Travel Time 9h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-北京南(0day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1861Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 18:09 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY736/US$104
Soft CNY1239.5/US$175
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G38 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G38 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 08:53 08:58 18m 58 US$4US$6
G38 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:19 09:21 44m 140 US$9US$15
G38 4 YuShanNan (玉山南) 09:57 09:59 1h22m 275 US$18US$30
G38 5 JinHua (金华) 10:36 10:38 2h1m 628 US$34US$53
G38 6 YiWu (义乌) 10:54 10:56 2h19m 473 US$44US$71
G38 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:30 11:34 2h55m 582 US$37US$62
G38 8 HuZhou (湖州) 11:55 11:57 3h20m 653 US$34US$69
G38 9 YiXing (宜兴) 12:14 12:16 3h39m 709 US$45US$75
G38 10 LiShui (溧水) 12:38 12:40 4h3m 792 US$49US$83
G38 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:56 13:02 4h21m 838 US$52US$88
G38 12 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:20 13:26 4h45m 897 US$55US$93
G38 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:55 13:57 5h20m 1013 US$62US$105
G38 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:35 14:41 6h0m 1169 US$70US$118
G38 15 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 14:59 15:01 6h24m 1082 US$74US$124
G38 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:52 16:16 7h17m 1455 US$85US$143
G38 17 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:40 16:42 8h5m 1547 US$90US$151
G38 18 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:26 17:28 8h51m 1739 US$98US$165
G38 19 LangFang (廊坊) 17:46 17:48 9h11m 1801 US$101US$170
G38 20 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:09 Final arrival 9h34m 1861 US$104US$175