Train G38 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G377/G380(大连北-北京南)  G3801(承德南-哈尔滨西)  G3802(哈尔滨西-承德南)  G381(北京南-哈尔滨西)  G382(哈尔滨西-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G38 Travel Time 9h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1861Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 18:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY736/US$108
Soft CNY1239.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G38 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G38 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 08:55 09:02 18m 58 US$4US$7
G38 3 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:23 09:25 46m 140 US$9US$16
G38 4 YuShanNan (玉山南) 09:58 10:00 1h21m 275 US$19US$31
G38 5 JinHua (金华) 10:36 10:38 1h59m 628 US$35US$55
G38 6 YiWu (义乌) 10:54 10:56 2h17m 473 US$46US$74
G38 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:30 11:34 2h53m 582 US$39US$65
G38 8 HuZhou (湖州) 11:55 11:57 3h18m 653 US$35US$72
G38 9 YiXing (宜兴) 12:14 12:16 3h37m 709 US$46US$78
G38 10 LiShui (溧水) 12:38 12:40 4h1m 792 US$51US$87
G38 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:56 13:02 4h19m 838 US$54US$91
G38 12 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:20 13:26 4h43m 897 US$58US$98
G38 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:55 13:57 5h18m 1013 US$65US$109
G38 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:35 14:41 5h58m 1169 US$73US$123
G38 15 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 14:59 15:01 6h22m 1082 US$77US$129
G38 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:52 16:16 7h15m 1455 US$89US$149
G38 17 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:40 16:42 8h3m 1547 US$93US$157
G38 18 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:26 17:28 8h49m 1739 US$102US$173
G38 19 LangFang (廊坊) 17:46 17:48 9h9m 1801 US$105US$178
G38 20 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:09 Final arrival 9h32m 1861 US$108US$182