Train G3801 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3801 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 承德南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1043Km
Arr. Time 11:29 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G3801 1 ChengDeNan (承德南) Departure Station 11:29 0m 0
G3801 2 PingQuanBei (平泉北) 11:48 11:50 19m 66
G3801 3 NiuHeLiang (牛河梁) 12:10 12:12 41m 127
G3801 4 ChaoYang (朝阳) 12:38 12:41 1h9m 229
G3801 5 FuXin (阜新) 13:10 13:12 1h41m 347
G3801 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:59 14:05 2h30m 505
G3801 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 14:23 14:25 2h54m 559
G3801 8 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 14:39 14:41 3h10m 606
G3801 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:03 15:05 3h34m 685
G3801 10 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 15:20 15:21 3h51m 740
G3801 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:37 15:39 4h8m 803
G3801 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:36 Final arrival 5h7m 1043