Train G3802 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G3802 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-承德南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 承德南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1043Km
Arr. Time 06:27 Dep. Time 11:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY489.5/US$69
Soft CNY782.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G3802 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 06:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G3802 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 07:26 07:28 59m 240 US$15US$25
G3802 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 07:54 07:55 1h27m 358 US$23US$37
G3802 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 08:39 08:42 2h12m 538 US$35US$55
G3802 5 XinMinBei (新民北) 09:08 09:09 2h41m 598 US$39US$62
G3802 6 FuXin (阜新) 09:35 09:37 3h8m 696 US$45US$72
G3802 7 BeiPiao (北票) 09:58 09:59 3h31m 777 US$51US$81
G3802 8 ChaoYang (朝阳) 10:13 10:16 3h46m 814 US$53US$85
G3802 9 ChengDeNan (承德南) 11:09 Final arrival 4h42m 1043 US$69US$110