Train G381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G381 Travel Time 6h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 14:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$76
Soft CNY834/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G381 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G381 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 08:29 08:32 35m 125 US$8US$13
G381 3 TianJin (天津) 08:40 08:42 46m 130 US$8US$14
G381 4 TangShan (唐山) 09:14 09:16 1h20m 244 US$16US$26
G381 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:53 09:55 1h59m 391 US$25US$42
G381 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:48 10:49 2h54m 529 US$31US$51
G381 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:06 11:08 3h12m 572 US$33US$54
G381 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:23 12:25 4h29m 795 US$42US$69
G381 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:31 13:33 5h37m 1093 US$61US$93
G381 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:31 Final arrival 6h37m 1331 US$76US$117