Train G381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G381 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY834/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G381 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G381 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 08:30 08:32 35m 125 US$8US$14
G381 3 TianJin (天津) 08:40 08:42 45m 130 US$9US$14
G381 4 TangShan (唐山) 09:14 09:16 1h19m 244 US$16US$27
G381 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:53 09:55 1h58m 391 US$26US$44
G381 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:49 10:50 2h54m 529 US$32US$51
G381 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:07 11:08 3h12m 572 US$34US$53
G381 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:28 12:30 4h33m 795 US$44US$65
G381 9 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:49 12:51 4h54m 896 US$47US$71
G381 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:44 13:46 5h49m 1093 US$64US$97
G381 11 FuYuBei (扶余北) 14:27 14:29 6h32m 1235 US$73US$112
G381 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:55 Final arrival 7h0m 1331 US$80US$123