Train G382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G382 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 23:38 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY834/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G382 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G382 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 16:32 16:34 16m 40 US$3US$4
G382 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:20 17:22 1h4m 240 US$16US$26
G382 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:49 17:50 1h33m 358 US$24US$39
G382 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:11 18:12 1h55m 437 US$29US$47
G382 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:40 18:43 2h24m 538 US$36US$58
G382 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:41 19:43 3h25m 692 US$43US$66
G382 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:21 20:23 4h5m 804 US$48US$71
G382 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:06 21:09 4h50m 926 US$53US$78
G382 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:23 21:26 5h7m 943 US$54US$80
G382 11 LuanHe (滦河) 21:52 21:55 5h36m 1029 US$60US$89
G382 12 TangShan (唐山) 22:12 22:17 5h56m 1089 US$64US$96
G382 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:52 23:00 6h36m 1390 US$72US$110
G382 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:38 Final arrival 7h22m 1331 US$80US$123