Train G382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G382 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 23:30 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY834/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G382 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G382 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 16:31 16:33 16m 40 US$0US$0
G382 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:18 17:21 1h3m 240 US$0US$0
G382 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:48 17:50 1h33m 358 US$0US$0
G382 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:11 18:13 1h56m 437 US$0US$0
G382 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:40 18:44 2h25m 538 US$0US$0
G382 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:40 19:42 3h25m 692 US$0US$0
G382 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:21 20:22 4h6m 804 US$0US$0
G382 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:07 21:09 4h52m 926 US$0US$0
G382 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:23 21:26 5h8m 942 US$0US$0
G382 11 TangShan (唐山) 22:04 22:06 5h49m 1089 US$0US$0
G382 12 TianJin (天津) 22:38 22:40 6h23m 1203 US$0US$0
G382 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:48 22:51 6h33m 1208 US$0US$0
G382 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:30 Final arrival 7h15m 1331 US$0US$0