Train G382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G382 Travel Time 7h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 16:09 Dep. Time 23:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$76
Soft CNY834/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G382 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 16:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G382 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 16:25 16:27 16m 40 US$2US$4
G382 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 16:54 16:56 45m 156 US$10US$16
G382 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:19 17:21 1h10m 240 US$15US$25
G382 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 17:48 17:50 1h39m 358 US$23US$37
G382 6 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 18:11 18:12 2h2m 437 US$28US$45
G382 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:40 18:43 2h31m 538 US$35US$55
G382 8 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:41 19:43 3h32m 692 US$41US$63
G382 9 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 20:21 20:23 4h12m 804 US$46US$68
G382 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:06 21:09 4h57m 926 US$51US$75
G382 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:23 21:26 5h14m 943 US$52US$77
G382 12 LuanHe (滦河) 21:52 21:55 5h43m 1029 US$57US$85
G382 13 TangShan (唐山) 22:12 22:17 6h3m 1089 US$61US$98
G382 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:52 23:00 6h43m 1390 US$69US$111
G382 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:38 Final arrival 7h29m 1331 US$76US$117