Train G383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G383 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-吉林(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 14:56 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY471.5/US$69
Soft CNY708.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G383 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G383 2 LangFang (廊坊) 07:56 07:58 21m 60 US$4US$7
G383 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 08:17 08:21 42m 122 US$8US$14
G383 4 TangShan (唐山) 08:58 09:08 1h23m 241 US$16US$27
G383 5 LuanHe (滦河) 09:25 09:32 1h50m 302 US$20US$34
G383 6 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:51 09:54 2h16m 367 US$25US$41
G383 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:05 10:08 2h30m 388 US$26US$44
G383 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 10:47 10:48 3h12m 468 US$30US$48
G383 9 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 11:48 11:49 4h13m 639 US$37US$57
G383 10 TaiAn (台安) 12:08 12:09 4h33m 694 US$39US$60
G383 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:48 12:51 5h13m 793 US$44US$65
G383 12 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:26 13:28 5h51m 922 US$52US$79
G383 13 ChangChun (长春) 14:12 14:15 6h37m 1103 US$64US$94
G383 14 JiLin (吉林) 14:56 Final arrival 7h21m 1214 US$69US$104