Train G383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G383 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-吉林(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY469.5/US$66
Soft CNY680.5/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G383 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G383 2 LangFang (廊坊) 07:55 07:57 21m 60 US$4US$6
G383 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 08:16 08:21 42m 122 US$8US$13
G383 4 TangShan (唐山) 08:58 09:08 1h24m 241 US$16US$26
G383 5 LuanHe (滦河) 09:25 09:32 1h51m 302 US$20US$33
G383 6 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:51 09:54 2h17m 367 US$24US$40
G383 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:05 10:08 2h31m 388 US$25US$42
G383 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 10:44 10:45 3h10m 468 US$28US$47
G383 9 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:20 11:22 3h46m 570 US$33US$54
G383 10 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 11:47 11:48 4h13m 639 US$35US$55
G383 11 TaiAn (台安) 12:09 12:11 4h35m 694 US$38US$62
G383 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:51 12:54 5h17m 793 US$42US$69
G383 13 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:28 13:30 5h54m 922 US$50US$82
G383 14 ChangChun (长春) 14:12 14:15 6h38m 1103 US$62US$90
G383 15 JiLin (吉林) 14:55 Final arrival 7h21m 1214 US$66US$96