Train G383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G383 Travel Time 7h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-吉林(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 吉林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY471.5/US$69
Soft CNY708.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G383 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G383 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 08:05 08:08 35m 122 US$0US$0
G383 3 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 08:25 08:27 55m 147 US$0US$0
G383 4 Binhai (滨海) 08:36 08:39 1h6m 165 US$0US$0
G383 5 TangShan (唐山) 09:00 09:09 1h30m 241 US$0US$0
G383 6 LuanHe (滦河) 09:26 09:32 1h56m 302 US$0US$0
G383 7 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:51 09:54 2h21m 367 US$0US$0
G383 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:05 10:08 2h35m 388 US$0US$0
G383 9 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 10:47 10:48 3h17m 468 US$0US$0
G383 10 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 11:48 11:49 4h18m 639 US$0US$0
G383 11 TaiAn (台安) 12:08 12:09 4h38m 694 US$0US$0
G383 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:48 12:51 5h18m 793 US$0US$0
G383 13 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:26 13:28 5h56m 922 US$0US$0
G383 14 ChangChun (长春) 14:12 14:15 6h42m 1103 US$0US$0
G383 15 JiLin (吉林) 14:55 Final arrival 7h25m 1214 US$0US$0