Train G384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G384 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-北京南(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 15:58 Dep. Time 22:56 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY469.5/US$69
Soft CNY680.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G384 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 15:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G384 2 ChangChun (长春) 16:38 16:44 40m 111 US$0US$0
G384 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:54 16:56 56m 123 US$0US$0
G384 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 17:13 17:15 1h15m 186 US$0US$0
G384 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 17:40 17:42 1h42m 292 US$0US$0
G384 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:02 18:04 2h4m 367 US$0US$0
G384 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:22 18:26 2h24m 421 US$0US$0
G384 8 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:21 19:23 3h23m 575 US$0US$0
G384 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:02 21:05 5h4m 809 US$0US$0
G384 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:13 22:18 6h15m 1092 US$0US$0
G384 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:56 Final arrival 6h58m 1214 US$0US$0