Train G384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G384 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-北京南(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 16:02 Dep. Time 22:53 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY469.5/US$69
Soft CNY680.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G384 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 16:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G384 2 ChangChun (长春) 16:42 16:45 40m 111 US$5US$6
G384 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 16:55 16:57 53m 123 US$6US$8
G384 4 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 17:14 17:16 1h12m 186 US$10US$14
G384 5 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 17:41 17:43 1h39m 292 US$17US$25
G384 6 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:03 18:05 2h1m 367 US$22US$33
G384 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:23 18:29 2h21m 421 US$26US$39
G384 8 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 19:27 19:28 3h25m 575 US$32US$47
G384 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:02 21:05 5h0m 809 US$44US$62
G384 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:13 22:15 6h11m 1092 US$61US$91
G384 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:53 Final arrival 6h51m 1214 US$69US$100