Train G386/G387 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G386/G387 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-大连北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 963Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY400/US$56
Soft CNY625.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G386/G387 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G386/G387 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:00 09:02 35m 122 US$8US$13
G386/G387 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:11 10:14 1h46m 388 US$25US$42
G386/G387 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:28 10:31 2h3m 405 US$26US$43
G386/G387 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:13 11:14 2h48m 527 US$31US$51
G386/G387 6 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:31 11:32 3h6m 570 US$33US$54
G386/G387 7 YingKouDong (营口东) 12:30 12:32 4h5m 757 US$43US$71
G386/G387 8 DalianBei (大连北) 13:27 Final arrival 5h2m 963 US$56US$88