Train G389/G392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G389/G392 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-济南西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1142Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481.5/US$71
Soft CNY762.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G389/G392 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G389/G392 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:43 15:45 40m 149 US$10US$16
G389/G392 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 16:03 16:05 1h0m 206 US$14US$22
G389/G392 4 PanJin (盘锦) 16:35 16:37 1h32m 295 US$20US$32
G389/G392 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:25 17:26 2h22m 436 US$27US$41
G389/G392 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:09 18:11 3h6m 558 US$32US$47
G389/G392 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:25 18:27 3h22m 574 US$34US$50
G389/G392 8 LuanHe (滦河) 18:52 18:55 3h49m 661 US$39US$58
G389/G392 9 TangShan (唐山) 19:13 19:15 4h10m 721 US$43US$65
G389/G392 10 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 19:31 19:33 4h28m 775 US$47US$71
G389/G392 11 TianJin (天津) 19:54 19:56 4h51m 835 US$51US$78
G389/G392 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:04 20:07 5h1m 840 US$51US$79
G389/G392 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:37 20:39 5h34m 945 US$58US$91
G389/G392 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 21:05 21:07 6h2m 1049 US$65US$103
G389/G392 15 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:31 Final arrival 6h28m 1142 US$71US$112