Train G389/G392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G389/G392 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-临沂北(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 临沂北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1405Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481.5/US$68
Soft CNY762.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G389/G392 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G389/G392 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:43 15:45 40m 149 US$10US$15
G389/G392 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 16:03 16:05 1h0m 206 US$13US$21
G389/G392 4 PanJin (盘锦) 16:35 16:37 1h32m 295 US$19US$30
G389/G392 5 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:26 17:28 2h23m 436 US$26US$39
G389/G392 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:11 18:15 3h8m 558 US$31US$45
G389/G392 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:29 18:33 3h26m 574 US$32US$48
G389/G392 8 LuanHe (滦河) 18:58 19:01 3h55m 661 US$37US$56
G389/G392 9 TangShan (唐山) 19:19 19:22 4h16m 721 US$41US$63
G389/G392 10 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 19:38 19:40 4h35m 775 US$45US$68
G389/G392 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:04 20:07 5h1m 840 US$49US$75
G389/G392 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:37 20:39 5h34m 945 US$56US$87
G389/G392 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 21:05 21:09 6h2m 1049 US$62US$98
G389/G392 14 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:34 21:38 6h31m 1142 US$68US$107
G389/G392 15 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:09 22:11 7h6m 1271 US$0US$0
G389/G392 16 MengShan (蒙山) 22:34 22:36 7h31m 1333 US$0US$0
G389/G392 17 LinYiBei (临沂北) 22:55 Final arrival 7h52m 1405 US$0US$0