Train G390/G391 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G390/G391 Travel Time 7h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
临沂北-大连北(1day)
Arrival 临沂北 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1405Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481.5/US$68
Soft CNY762.5/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G390/G391 1 LinYiBei (临沂北) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G390/G391 2 MengShan (蒙山) 07:19 07:21 19m 72 US$0US$0
G390/G391 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 07:42 07:45 42m 134 US$0US$0
G390/G391 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:17 08:20 1h17m 263 US$17US$29
G390/G391 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:44 08:46 1h44m 355 US$0US$0
G390/G391 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:37 09:41 2h37m 564 US$0US$0
G390/G391 7 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 10:02 10:04 3h2m 607 US$0US$0
G390/G391 8 TangShan (唐山) 10:25 10:27 3h25m 683 US$0US$0
G390/G391 9 LuanHe (滦河) 10:45 10:51 3h45m 744 US$0US$0
G390/G391 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 11:09 11:11 4h9m 809 US$0US$0
G390/G391 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:22 11:25 4h22m 830 US$0US$0
G390/G391 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:39 11:42 4h39m 847 US$0US$0
G390/G391 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:41 12:42 5h41m 1012 US$0US$0
G390/G391 14 PanJin (盘锦) 13:16 13:18 6h16m 1110 US$0US$0
G390/G391 15 YingKouDong (营口东) 13:45 13:47 6h45m 1199 US$0US$0
G390/G391 16 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 14:04 14:06 7h4m 1256 US$0US$0
G390/G391 17 DalianBei (大连北) 14:46 Final arrival 7h46m 1405 US$0US$0