Train G390/G391 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G390/G391 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1142Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481.5/US$71
Soft CNY762.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G390/G391 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G390/G391 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:44 08:46 24m 92 US$6US$10
G390/G391 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:37 09:43 1h17m 301 US$21US$34
G390/G391 4 TianJin (天津) 09:51 10:00 1h31m 306 US$21US$35
G390/G391 5 TangShan (唐山) 10:32 10:35 2h12m 420 US$28US$48
G390/G391 6 LuanHe (滦河) 10:53 10:56 2h33m 481 US$32US$55
G390/G391 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:20 11:25 3h0m 567 US$38US$64
G390/G391 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:39 11:42 3h19m 584 US$39US$66
G390/G391 9 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:41 12:42 4h21m 749 US$46US$74
G390/G391 10 PanJin (盘锦) 13:17 13:19 4h57m 847 US$51US$80
G390/G391 11 YingKouDong (营口东) 13:45 13:47 5h25m 936 US$57US$90
G390/G391 12 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 14:04 14:06 5h44m 993 US$61US$96
G390/G391 13 DalianBei (大连北) 14:46 Final arrival 6h26m 1142 US$71US$112