Train G393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G393 Travel Time 7h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY834/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G393 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G393 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:40 15:43 35m 125 US$8US$14
G393 3 TianJin (天津) 15:51 15:54 46m 130 US$9US$14
G393 4 TangShan (唐山) 16:26 16:28 1h21m 244 US$16US$27
G393 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:06 17:09 2h1m 391 US$26US$44
G393 6 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 17:45 17:46 2h40m 467 US$30US$48
G393 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:41 19:44 4h36m 795 US$44US$65
G393 8 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 20:03 20:04 4h58m 849 US$80US$123
G393 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:35 20:36 5h30m 975 US$56US$84
G393 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:03 21:05 5h58m 1093 US$64US$97
G393 11 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 21:27 21:29 6h22m 1175 US$69US$106
G393 12 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:09 Final arrival 7h4m 1331 US$80US$123