Train G393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G393 Travel Time 9h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-牡丹江(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1638Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 20:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY655/US$92
Soft CNY1064.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G393 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G393 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:25 11:35 35m 125 US$8US$13
G393 3 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 11:57 11:59 1h7m 165 US$11US$18
G393 4 TangShan (唐山) 12:19 12:26 1h29m 244 US$16US$26
G393 5 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:58 13:00 2h8m 367 US$24US$40
G393 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:11 13:18 2h21m 391 US$25US$42
G393 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:32 13:35 2h42m 405 US$26US$43
G393 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:18 14:19 3h28m 527 US$31US$51
G393 9 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 14:36 14:37 3h46m 570 US$33US$54
G393 10 TaiAn (台安) 15:19 15:21 4h29m 694 US$38US$62
G393 11 LiaoZhong (辽中) 15:35 15:37 4h45m 725 US$39US$64
G393 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:07 16:10 5h17m 795 US$42US$69
G393 13 ChangChunXi (长春西) 17:17 17:19 6h27m 1093 US$61US$93
G393 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 18:16 18:19 7h26m 1331 US$76US$117
G393 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:29 18:31 7h39m 1338 US$77US$125
G393 16 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 19:17 19:19 8h27m 1479 US$84US$137
G393 17 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 19:34 19:35 8h44m 1524 US$86US$140
G393 18 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 19:44 19:46 8h54m 1542 US$87US$142
G393 19 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 20:16 Final arrival 9h26m 1638 US$92US$150