Train G394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G394 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY834/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G394 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G394 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:05 08:07 59m 240 US$16US$26
G394 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:34 08:36 1h28m 358 US$24US$39
G394 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 09:00 09:02 1h54m 437 US$29US$47
G394 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:31 09:34 2h25m 538 US$36US$58
G394 6 LiaoZhong (辽中) 10:05 10:06 2h59m 606 US$39US$61
G394 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 10:38 10:39 3h32m 692 US$43US$66
G394 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 11:36 11:37 4h30m 863 US$50US$69
G394 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:15 12:21 5h9m 943 US$54US$80
G394 10 LuanHe (滦河) 12:46 12:48 5h40m 1029 US$60US$89
G394 11 TangShan (唐山) 13:06 13:08 6h0m 1090 US$64US$96
G394 12 Binhai (滨海) 13:29 13:31 6h23m 1166 US$69US$105
G394 13 TianJin (天津) 13:47 13:49 6h41m 1204 US$71US$109
G394 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:57 14:00 6h51m 1209 US$72US$110
G394 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:38 Final arrival 7h32m 1331 US$80US$123