Train G394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G394 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1331Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 14:39 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY541.5/US$80
Soft CNY834/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G394 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G394 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:06 08:09 58m 240 US$0US$0
G394 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:35 08:37 1h27m 358 US$0US$0
G394 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 09:00 09:02 1h52m 437 US$0US$0
G394 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:30 09:38 2h22m 538 US$0US$0
G394 6 LiaoZhong (辽中) 10:07 10:08 2h59m 606 US$0US$0
G394 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 10:38 10:39 3h30m 692 US$0US$0
G394 8 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 11:36 11:37 4h28m 863 US$0US$0
G394 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:15 12:22 5h7m 943 US$0US$0
G394 10 LuanHe (滦河) 12:47 12:49 5h39m 1029 US$0US$0
G394 11 TangShan (唐山) 13:07 13:09 5h59m 1090 US$0US$0
G394 12 Binhai (滨海) 13:30 13:32 6h22m 1166 US$0US$0
G394 13 TianJin (天津) 13:48 13:50 6h40m 1204 US$0US$0
G394 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:58 14:01 6h50m 1209 US$0US$0
G394 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:39 Final arrival 7h31m 1331 US$0US$0