Train G394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G394 Travel Time 9h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-北京南(1day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1638Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 20:34 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY655/US$92
Soft CNY1064.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G394 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G394 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:49 12:52 1h44m 300 US$16US$25
G394 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:54 13:56 2h49m 547 US$32US$51
G394 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:01 15:05 3h56m 845 US$51US$81
G394 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:22 16:23 5h17m 1068 US$60US$96
G394 6 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 16:59 17:01 5h54m 1170 US$64US$102
G394 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:25 17:28 6h20m 1233 US$67US$107
G394 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:42 17:45 6h37m 1250 US$68US$109
G394 9 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:56 18:00 6h51m 1271 US$69US$110
G394 10 LuanHe (滦河) 18:18 18:22 7h13m 1336 US$73US$117
G394 11 TangShan (唐山) 18:40 18:54 7h35m 1397 US$77US$124
G394 12 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 19:14 19:26 8h9m 1473 US$82US$132
G394 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:46 19:55 8h41m 1516 US$85US$137
G394 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:34 Final arrival 9h29m 1638 US$92US$150