Train G394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G394 Travel Time 10h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-北京南(1day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1638Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY655/US$96
Soft CNY1064.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G394 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G394 2 HaiLinBei (海林北) 10:41 10:43 11m 21 US$1US$2
G394 3 HengDaoHeZiDong (横道河子东) 10:54 10:56 24m 51 US$3US$4
G394 4 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 11:12 11:13 42m 96 US$5US$8
G394 5 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 11:21 11:22 51m 114 US$6US$10
G394 6 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 11:38 11:40 1h8m 159 US$9US$14
G394 7 eChengBei (阿城北) 12:06 12:07 1h36m 249 US$14US$22
G394 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:31 12:33 2h1m 300 US$16US$26
G394 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:43 12:47 2h13m 307 US$18US$28
G394 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 13:25 13:27 2h55m 463 US$27US$44
G394 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:52 13:55 3h22m 547 US$33US$53
G394 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:02 15:05 4h32m 845 US$53US$85
G394 13 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 16:23 16:24 5h53m 1068 US$62US$100
G394 14 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 16:59 17:01 6h29m 1170 US$67US$107
G394 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:25 17:27 6h55m 1233 US$69US$111
G394 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:41 17:45 7h11m 1250 US$71US$114
G394 17 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:56 18:00 7h26m 1271 US$72US$115
G394 18 LuanHe (滦河) 18:18 18:21 7h48m 1336 US$76US$123
G394 19 TangShan (唐山) 18:39 18:55 8h9m 1397 US$80US$130
G394 20 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 19:15 19:27 8h45m 1473 US$0US$0
G394 21 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:47 19:55 9h17m 1516 US$88US$143
G394 22 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:33 Final arrival 10h3m 1638 US$96US$157