Train G395 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G395 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-丹东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1061Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY621.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G395 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G395 2 LangFang (廊坊) 09:26 09:28 21m 60 US$4US$7
G395 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:47 09:49 42m 122 US$8US$14
G395 4 TangShan (唐山) 10:26 10:28 1h21m 241 US$16US$27
G395 5 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 10:59 11:01 1h54m 367 US$24US$37
G395 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 11:12 11:15 2h7m 388 US$26US$44
G395 7 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 11:51 11:52 2h46m 467 US$30US$48
G395 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:14 12:16 3h9m 527 US$32US$51
G395 9 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:32 12:33 3h27m 570 US$34US$53
G395 10 PanJin (盘锦) 13:08 13:09 4h3m 668 US$39US$60
G395 11 HaiChengXi (海城西) 13:31 13:32 4h26m 734 US$43US$67
G395 12 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 13:44 13:46 4h39m 773 US$46US$71
G395 13 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 14:09 14:31 5h4m 853 US$51US$80
G395 14 BenXi (本溪) 14:55 14:57 5h50m 914 US$54US$83
G395 15 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 15:18 15:20 6h13m 976 US$57US$87
G395 16 DanDong (丹东) 15:46 Final arrival 6h41m 1061 US$61US$91