Train G396 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G396 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-北京南(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1061Km
Arr. Time 16:09 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY621.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G396 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 16:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G396 2 TongYuanBaoXi (通远堡西) 16:35 16:37 26m 85 US$4US$5
G396 3 BenXi (本溪) 16:58 17:00 49m 147 US$7US$8
G396 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 17:24 17:42 1h15m 208 US$9US$11
G396 5 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 18:05 18:07 1h56m 288 US$15US$20
G396 6 HaiChengXi (海城西) 18:19 18:21 2h10m 327 US$61US$91
G396 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:24 19:25 3h15m 534 US$61US$91
G396 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:23 20:26 4h14m 672 US$36US$49
G396 9 TangShan (唐山) 21:04 21:06 4h55m 819 US$45US$65
G396 10 TianJin (天津) 21:38 21:40 5h29m 933 US$53US$78
G396 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 21:48 21:51 5h39m 938 US$53US$78
G396 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 22:30 Final arrival 6h21m 1061 US$61US$91