Train G397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G397 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-丹东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1016Km
Arr. Time 13:50 Dep. Time 20:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369/US$52
Soft CNY533/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G397 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G397 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:26 14:29 36m 122 US$8US$13
G397 3 TianJin (天津) 14:37 14:39 47m 127 US$8US$14
G397 4 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 15:00 15:11 1h10m 187 US$12US$20
G397 5 TangShan (唐山) 15:27 15:29 1h37m 241 US$16US$26
G397 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:06 16:13 2h16m 388 US$25US$42
G397 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:27 16:30 2h37m 405 US$26US$43
G397 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:12 17:13 3h22m 527 US$31US$51
G397 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:46 18:49 4h56m 793 US$42US$62
G397 10 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 19:01 19:03 5h11m 853 US$49US$77
G397 11 BenXi (本溪) 19:26 19:28 5h36m 869 US$46US$67
G397 12 FengChengDong (凤城东) 19:59 20:01 6h9m 971 US$50US$73
G397 13 DanDong (丹东) 20:18 Final arrival 6h28m 1016 US$52US$75