Train G397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G397 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-丹东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 丹东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1016Km
Arr. Time 13:50 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY369/US$54
Soft CNY533/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G397 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G397 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:26 14:29 36m 122 US$8US$14
G397 3 TianJin (天津) 14:37 14:39 47m 127 US$9US$14
G397 4 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 15:00 15:11 1h10m 187 US$13US$21
G397 5 TangShan (唐山) 15:27 15:29 1h37m 241 US$16US$27
G397 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:06 16:14 2h16m 388 US$26US$44
G397 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:07 17:08 3h17m 527 US$32US$51
G397 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:46 18:49 4h56m 793 US$44US$65
G397 9 BenXi (本溪) 19:20 19:22 5h30m 869 US$48US$70
G397 10 FengChengDong (凤城东) 19:52 19:54 6h2m 971 US$52US$76
G397 11 DanDong (丹东) 20:11 Final arrival 6h21m 1016 US$54US$78