Train G399 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G399 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-长春(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY438.5/US$64
Soft CNY669/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G399 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G399 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:55 16:05 35m 125 US$8US$14
G399 3 TangShan (唐山) 16:43 16:46 1h23m 244 US$16US$27
G399 4 LuanHe (滦河) 17:04 17:11 1h44m 305 US$20US$34
G399 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:35 17:39 2h15m 392 US$26US$44
G399 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:53 17:55 2h33m 405 US$27US$45
G399 7 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 18:20 18:21 3h0m 468 US$30US$48
G399 8 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:57 18:58 3h37m 570 US$34US$53
G399 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:16 20:19 4h56m 796 US$44US$65
G399 10 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 20:48 20:50 5h28m 894 US$50US$76
G399 11 SiPingDong (四平东) 21:11 21:12 5h51m 976 US$56US$84
G399 12 ChangChun (长春) 21:44 Final arrival 6h24m 1103 US$64US$94