Train G399 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G399 Travel Time 5h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-长春西(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 长春西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1093Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 21:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY438.5/US$62
Soft CNY669/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G399 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G399 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:55 16:04 35m 125 US$8US$13
G399 3 TangShan (唐山) 16:41 16:44 1h21m 244 US$16US$26
G399 4 LuanHe (滦河) 17:02 17:10 1h42m 305 US$20US$33
G399 5 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:34 17:37 2h14m 392 US$25US$42
G399 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:56 19:59 4h36m 796 US$42US$69
G399 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:05 Final arrival 5h45m 1093 US$61US$93