Train G400 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G400 Travel Time 5h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1093Km
Arr. Time 09:09 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY438.5/US$62
Soft CNY669/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G400 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 09:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G400 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:15 10:18 1h6m 298 US$19US$31
G400 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:36 12:43 3h27m 703 US$37US$53
G400 4 TangShan (唐山) 13:21 13:26 4h12m 850 US$46US$68
G400 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:01 14:10 4h52m 1049 US$53US$80
G400 6 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:48 Final arrival 5h39m 1093 US$61US$93