Train G400 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G400 Travel Time 6h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-北京南(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1093Km
Arr. Time 08:42 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY438.5/US$64
Soft CNY669/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G400 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 08:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G400 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:08 09:10 26m 118 US$8US$13
G400 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:42 09:43 1h0m 244 US$16US$26
G400 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:02 10:05 1h20m 298 US$20US$32
G400 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:23 11:24 2h41m 521 US$30US$44
G400 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:23 12:25 3h41m 686 US$37US$52
G400 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:39 12:42 3h57m 703 US$39US$55
G400 8 TangShan (唐山) 13:20 13:26 4h38m 850 US$48US$71
G400 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:01 14:10 5h19m 1049 US$56US$84
G400 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:48 Final arrival 6h6m 1093 US$64US$97