Train G400 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G400 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-北京南(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY438.5/US$64
Soft CNY669/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G400 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G400 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:08 09:10 36m 130 US$9US$14
G400 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:42 09:43 1h10m 256 US$17US$28
G400 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:02 10:05 1h30m 310 US$21US$33
G400 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 11:23 11:24 2h51m 533 US$31US$45
G400 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:23 12:25 3h51m 698 US$46US$70
G400 7 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:39 12:42 4h7m 715 US$48US$73
G400 8 TangShan (唐山) 13:20 13:24 4h48m 862 US$57US$89
G400 9 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:59 14:10 5h27m 1061 US$65US$102
G400 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:48 Final arrival 6h16m 1103 US$64US$98