Train G400 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G400 Travel Time 6h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-北京南(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1103Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 14:48 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY438.5/US$64
Soft CNY669/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G400 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G400 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:46 08:48 10m 12 US$0US$0
G400 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:14 09:16 38m 130 US$0US$0
G400 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:47 09:48 1h11m 256 US$0US$0
G400 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:06 10:08 1h30m 310 US$0US$0
G400 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:39 11:40 3h3m 576 US$0US$0
G400 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:23 12:25 3h47m 698 US$0US$0
G400 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:39 12:42 4h3m 715 US$0US$0
G400 9 TangShan (唐山) 13:20 13:22 4h44m 862 US$0US$0
G400 10 TianJin (天津) 13:54 13:58 5h18m 976 US$0US$0
G400 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:06 14:10 5h30m 981 US$0US$0
G400 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:48 Final arrival 6h12m 1103 US$0US$0