Train G401 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G401 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2297Km
Arr. Time 11:43 Dep. Time 22:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY963.5/US$142
Soft CNY1568.5/US$231
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G401 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G401 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G401 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:24 12:26 41m 139 US$9US$15
G401 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:24 12:26 41m 139 US$9US$15
G401 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:02 13:08 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G401 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:02 13:08 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G401 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:47 13:49 2h4m 456 US$31US$49
G401 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:47 13:49 2h4m 456 US$31US$49
G401 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:16 14:18 2h33m 562 US$38US$60
G401 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:16 14:18 2h33m 562 US$38US$60
G401 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:34 14:36 2h51m 626 US$41US$66
G401 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:34 14:36 2h51m 626 US$41US$66
G401 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:57 15:05 3h14m 693 US$45US$73
G401 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:57 15:05 3h14m 693 US$45US$73
G401 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:56 15:58 4h13m 912 US$59US$94
G401 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:56 15:58 4h13m 912 US$59US$94
G401 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:23 16:25 4h40m 1030 US$66US$105
G401 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:23 16:25 4h40m 1030 US$66US$105
G401 10 WuHan (武汉) 17:09 17:17 5h26m 1269 US$77US$122
G401 10 WuHan (武汉) 17:09 17:17 5h26m 1269 US$77US$122
G401 11 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:41 17:46 5h58m 1354 US$81US$130
G401 11 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:41 17:46 5h58m 1354 US$81US$130
G401 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:46 18:50 7h3m 1631 US$95US$153
G401 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:46 18:50 7h3m 1631 US$95US$153
G401 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 19:04 19:06 7h21m 1756 US$97US$156
G401 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 19:04 19:06 7h21m 1756 US$97US$156
G401 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 19:04 19:06 7h21m 1756 US$97US$156
G401 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 19:04 19:06 7h21m 1756 US$97US$156
G401 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:32 19:34 7h49m 1756 US$104US$167
G401 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:32 19:34 7h49m 1756 US$104US$167
G401 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:32 19:34 7h49m 1756 US$104US$167
G401 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:32 19:34 7h49m 1756 US$104US$167
G401 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:50 19:52 8h7m 1808 US$107US$173
G401 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:50 19:52 8h7m 1808 US$107US$173
G401 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:50 19:52 8h7m 1808 US$107US$173
G401 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:50 19:52 8h7m 1808 US$107US$173
G401 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:33 20:36 8h50m 1963 US$118US$190
G401 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:33 20:36 8h50m 1963 US$118US$190
G401 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:33 20:36 8h50m 1963 US$118US$190
G401 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:33 20:36 8h50m 1963 US$118US$190
G401 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:48 20:50 9h5m 1997 US$120US$194
G401 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:48 20:50 9h5m 1997 US$120US$194
G401 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:48 20:50 9h5m 1997 US$120US$194
G401 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:48 20:50 9h5m 1997 US$120US$194
G401 18 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:11 21:13 9h28m 2070 US$125US$203
G401 18 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:11 21:13 9h28m 2070 US$125US$203
G401 18 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:11 21:13 9h28m 2070 US$125US$203
G401 18 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:11 21:13 9h28m 2070 US$125US$203
G401 19 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 21:49 21:51 10h6m 2210 US$134US$218
G401 19 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 21:49 21:51 10h6m 2210 US$134US$218
G401 19 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 21:49 21:51 10h6m 2210 US$134US$218
G401 19 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 21:49 21:51 10h6m 2210 US$134US$218
G401 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:30 Final arrival 10h47m 2297 US$142US$231
G401 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:30 Final arrival 10h47m 2297 US$142US$231
G401 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:30 Final arrival 10h47m 2297 US$142US$231
G401 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:30 Final arrival 10h47m 2297 US$142US$231