Train G4011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4011 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
阜阳西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 阜阳西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1649Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 23:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4011 1 FuYangXi (阜阳西) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0
G4011 2 YingShangBei (颍上北) 15:54 15:56 16m 55
G4011 3 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 16:18 16:22 40m 136
G4011 4 HeFei (合肥) 16:50 17:10 1h12m 220
G4011 5 LiuAn (六安) 17:49 17:52 2h11m 312
G4011 6 JinZhai (金寨) 18:09 18:11 2h31m 364
G4011 7 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:49 18:51 3h11m 473
G4011 8 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:05 19:07 3h27m 512
G4011 9 WuHan (武汉) 19:31 19:41 3h53m 580
G4011 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:00 21:08 5h22m 942
G4011 11 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 21:23 21:25 5h45m 994
G4011 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:52 21:54 6h14m 1119
G4011 13 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:27 22:29 6h49m 1272
G4011 14 ShaoGuan (韶关) 23:00 23:02 7h22m 1422
G4011 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:58 Final arrival 8h20m 1649