Train G4012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4012 Travel Time 8h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-阜阳西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 阜阳西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1649Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4012 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0
G4012 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:19 07:21 51m 227
G4012 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:52 07:54 1h24m 377
G4012 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:27 08:29 1h59m 530
G4012 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:11 09:15 2h43m 707
G4012 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:48 09:50 3h20m 854
G4012 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:20 10:22 3h52m 984
G4012 8 WuHan (武汉) 10:47 11:02 4h19m 1069
G4012 9 LiuAn (六安) 12:23 12:26 5h55m 1339
G4012 10 HeFei (合肥) 13:05 13:28 6h37m 1657
G4012 11 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 13:55 13:57 7h27m 1513
G4012 12 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 14:10 14:12 7h42m 1555
G4012 13 YingShangBei (颍上北) 14:25 14:32 7h57m 1594
G4012 14 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 14:49 Final arrival 8h21m 1649