Train G4015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4015 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 06:05 Dep. Time 14:25 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4015 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 06:05 0m 0
G4015 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:17 07:21 1h12m 281
G4015 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:51 08:54 2h46m 693
G4015 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:30 09:33 3h25m 832
G4015 5 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 10:04 10:06 3h59m 955
G4015 6 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:32 10:34 4h27m 1095
G4015 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:05 11:15 5h0m 1212
G4015 8 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:43 11:46 5h38m 1305
G4015 9 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:11 12:15 6h6m 1379
G4015 10 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:59 13:01 6h54m 1515
G4015 11 TongWei (通渭) 13:31 13:33 7h26m 1611
G4015 12 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 14:25 Final arrival 8h20m 1784