Train G4017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4017 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 17:31 Dep. Time 23:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4017 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4017 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:12 18:14 41m 139 US$9US$14
G4017 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:50 18:53 1h19m 281 US$18US$29
G4017 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 19:08 19:10 1h37m 332 US$17US$29
G4017 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:39 19:41 2h8m 456 US$29US$47
G4017 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 20:10 20:24 2h39m 562 US$36US$57
G4017 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:56 20:59 3h25m 693 US$44US$70
G4017 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:35 21:37 4h4m 832 US$52US$83
G4017 9 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 21:56 21:58 4h25m 901 US$56US$89
G4017 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:01 Final arrival 5h30m 1212 US$73US$116