Train G4018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4018 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1627.5/US$229
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4018 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4018 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:03 11:05 30m 121 US$8US$13
G4018 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:57 12:01 1h24m 380 US$25US$39
G4018 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:39 12:57 2h6m 519 US$34US$54
G4018 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:17 13:20 2h44m 590 US$37US$60
G4018 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:36 13:39 3h3m 650 US$41US$66
G4018 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:54 13:57 3h21m 696 US$44US$70
G4018 8 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:26 14:28 3h53m 813 US$51US$81
G4018 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:56 14:59 4h23m 931 US$58US$92
G4018 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:35 15:37 5h2m 1073 US$65US$104
G4018 11 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 15:59 16:11 5h26m 1150 US$69US$111
G4018 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:37 Final arrival 6h4m 1212 US$73US$116