Train G402 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G402 Travel Time 10h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2297Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 21:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY963.5/US$142
Soft CNY1568.5/US$231
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G402 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G402 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:40 11:42 38m 127 US$9US$14
G402 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:17 12:19 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G402 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 12:40 12:42 1h38m 340 US$23US$39
G402 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:54 12:57 1h52m 374 US$25US$42
G402 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:49 13:51 2h47m 581 US$39US$65
G402 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 14:08 14:10 3h6m 640 US$42US$71
G402 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:24 14:26 3h22m 680 US$45US$75
G402 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:39 14:42 3h37m 706 US$46US$78
G402 10 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 15:33 15:35 4h31m 940 US$62US$103
G402 11 WuHan (武汉) 16:10 16:21 5h8m 1068 US$71US$117
G402 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:04 17:06 6h2m 1307 US$84US$138
G402 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:32 17:34 6h30m 1425 US$91US$149
G402 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:52 17:55 6h50m 1489 US$95US$156
G402 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:30 18:34 7h28m 1644 US$104US$171
G402 16 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:54 18:56 7h52m 1711 US$108US$177
G402 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:22 19:24 8h20m 1821 US$114US$187
G402 18 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:41 19:44 8h39m 1881 US$118US$192
G402 19 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 20:13 20:21 9h11m 2005 US$124US$203
G402 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:36 20:40 9h34m 2056 US$127US$207
G402 21 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:16 21:18 10h14m 2198 US$135US$220
G402 22 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:59 Final arrival 10h57m 2297 US$142US$231