Train G403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G403 Travel Time 10h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2760Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 18:43 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1147.5/US$169
Soft CNY1877.5/US$276
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G403 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G403 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:07 09:09 1h7m 281 US$19US$30
G403 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:30 10:33 2h30m 693 US$45US$73
G403 4 WuHan (武汉) 12:17 12:20 4h17m 1269 US$77US$122
G403 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:38 13:44 5h38m 1631 US$95US$153
G403 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:06 15:09 7h6m 1963 US$118US$190
G403 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:41 16:44 8h41m 2297 US$142US$231
G403 8 KunMingNan (昆明南) 18:43 Final arrival 10h43m 2760 US$169US$276