Train G4035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4035 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4035 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4035 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 17:00 17:02 25m 62 US$4US$6
G4035 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:23 17:25 48m 139 US$9US$14
G4035 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:01 18:04 1h26m 281 US$18US$29
G4035 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:31 18:33 1h56m 403 US$26US$42
G4035 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:49 18:52 2h14m 456 US$29US$47
G4035 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:10 19:12 2h35m 516 US$33US$53
G4035 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:38 19:40 3h3m 626 US$40US$63
G4035 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:02 20:15 3h27m 693 US$44US$70
G4035 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:51 20:54 4h16m 832 US$52US$83
G4035 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:46 21:52 5h11m 1095 US$66US$106
G4035 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:22 Final arrival 5h47m 1212 US$73US$116