Train G4036 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4036 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 16:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4036 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4036 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:20 10:27 30m 121 US$8US$13
G4036 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:19 11:25 1h29m 380 US$25US$39
G4036 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:03 12:36 2h13m 519 US$34US$54
G4036 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:07 13:09 3h17m 650 US$41US$66
G4036 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:36 13:38 3h46m 760 US$47US$76
G4036 7 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 14:07 14:13 4h17m 809 US$0US$0
G4036 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:28 14:31 4h38m 931 US$58US$92
G4036 9 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 14:45 14:47 4h55m 972 US$63US$101
G4036 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:14 15:16 5h24m 1073 US$65US$105
G4036 11 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 15:32 15:44 5h42m 1129 US$68US$109
G4036 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:14 Final arrival 6h24m 1212 US$73US$116